klasa okręgowa, Szczecin, grupa 1
Kolejka | Mecz | ||
1 | Świt Skolwin | 0:0 | Masovia Maszewo |
2 | Jeziorak Załom | 1:1 | Świt Skolwin |
3 | Świt Skolwin | 5:4 | Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa |
4 | Wicher Brojce | 1:3 | Świt Skolwin |
5 | Świt Skolwin | 6:1 | Orzeł Łożnica |
6 | Mewa Resko | 0:0 | Świt Skolwin |
7 | Świt Skolwin | 5:1 | Iskra Golczewo |
8 | Piast Chociwel | 3:0 | Świt Skolwin |
9 | Świt Skolwin | 2:4 | KP II Police |
10 | Świt Skolwin | 11:0 | Orzeł Rega II Mrzeżyno |
11 | Promień Mosty | 1:6 | Świt Skolwin |
12 | Świt Skolwin | 5:0 | Sparta Węgorzyno |
13 | Hutnik Szczecin | 1:1 | Świt Skolwin |
14 | Świt Skolwin | 3:0 | Orkan Suchań |
15 | Sarmata Dobra Szcz. | 1:1 | Świt Skolwin |
16 | Masovia Maszewo | 1:3 | Świt Skolwin |
17 | Świt Skolwin | 12:2 | Jeziorak Załom |
18 | Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa | 1:1 | Świt Skolwin |
19 | Świt Skolwin | 4:0 | Wicher Brojce |
20 | Orzeł Łożnica | 0:3 | Świt Skolwin |
21 | Świt Skolwin | 6:1 | Mewa Resko |
22 | Iskra Golczewo | 1:11 | Świt Skolwin |
23 | Świt Skolwin | 6:1 | Piast Chociwel |
24 | KP II Police | 0:11 | Świt Skolwin |
25 | Orzeł Rega II Mrzeżyno | 0:1 | Świt Skolwin |
26 | Świt Skolwin | 7:1 | Promień Mosty |
27 | Sparta Węgorzyno | 1:2 | Świt Skolwin |
28 | Świt Skolwin | 0:0 | Hutnik Szczecin |
29 | Orkan Suchań | 1:3 | Świt Skolwin |
30 | Świt Skolwin | 3:0 | Sarmata Dobra Szcz. |
mecze | pkt | bramki | zw | rem | por | ||
1 | Hutnik Szczecin | 30 | 73 | 72-31 | 23 | 4 | 3 |
2 | Świt Skolwin | 30 | 70 | 122-28 | 21 | 7 | 2 |
3 | Masovia Maszewo | 30 | 56 | 65-41 | 17 | 5 | 8 |
4 | Piast Chociwel | 30 | 51 | 56-39 | 16 | 3 | 11 |
5 | Sarmata Dobra | 30 | 50 | 52-36 | 14 | 8 | 8 |
6 | Mewa Resko | 30 | 44 | 38-48 | 12 | 8 | 10 |
7 | KP II Police | 30 | 39 | 55-60 | 12 | 3 | 15 |
8 | Orkan Suchań | 30 | 38 | 36-39 | 10 | 8 | 12 |
9 | Promień Mosty | 30 | 38 | 52-60 | 11 | 5 | 14 |
10 | Sparta Węgorzyno | 30 | 34 | 38-47 | 8 | 10 | 12 |
11 | Iskra Golczewo | 30 | 34 | 56-82 | 11 | 1 | 18 |
12 | Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa | 30 | 33 | 49-61 | 9 | 6 | 15 |
13 | Wicher Brojce | 30 | 33 | 32-61 | 10 | 3 | 17 |
14 | Orzeł Łożnica | 30 | 32 | 37-59 | 9 | 5 | 16 |
15 | Jeziorak Załom | 30 | 32 | 27-50 | 8 | 8 | 14 |
16 | Orzeł Rega II Mrzeżyno | 30 | 20 | 34-79 | 6 | 2 | 22 |